Start-List by team
S.N DE MOSELLE ET MADON
Code structure : 2505 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE (1652)
Number of individual commitments:21
GUYOT Mathéo (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:32.20 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h48 |
JOLY-HAUTVAL Gaspard (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:37.47 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:41.38 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h17 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:44.10 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.76 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h48 |
SOULAT Nicolas (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:30.74 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h21 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:33.86 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h17 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:11.67 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h32 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:27.77 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h48 |
VISONA Loris (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:48.04 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h17 |
BLAIN Perrine (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:39.28 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:30.07 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h22 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:45.98 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:34.32 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h35 |
LOPES Faustine (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:35.37 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h35 |
STAUB Lilly (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:43.40 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h11 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:35.87 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h35 |