BASSEMAYOUSSE Dorian (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:37.88 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:41.63 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h21 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:26.06 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:15.03 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:33.86 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h48 |
BASSEMAYOUSSE Lucas (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:24.39 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:37.64 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:07.33 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:38.22 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:31.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h48 |
CELLA Mathis (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:46.81 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h17 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h32 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:47.13 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:39.24 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:43.45 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h48 |
FAVERO Mattéo (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:57.59 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:40.70 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h21 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:37.73 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h17 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:18.43 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:14.82 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:34.04 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h48 |
FLOUDER Pierre (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:35.63 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:26.31 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:07.44 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:40.06 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.11 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h48 |
JALET-TONDEUR Tom (2009) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:50.20 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h32 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:37.35 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:43.47 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h48 |
KOCH Theo (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:34.44 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:25.95 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:20.36 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:06.51 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h55 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:15.76 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:29.67 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h48 |
KRAJNIEWSKI Matteo (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:30.46 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:14.19 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h21 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.94 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h17 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:10.81 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:59.31 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:26.83 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h48 |
LEONI Valentin (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:20.39 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:20.94 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h21 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:13.63 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:02.18 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:36.79 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:27.88 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h48 |
LORENZI Tobias (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:33.53 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h48 |
MASSENET BERGOUGNOUX Arthur (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:44.94 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h48 |
MASSENET BERGOUGNOUX Louis (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.07 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:32.33 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:08.27 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h55 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:17.91 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:30.78 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h48 |
PIERRE Romain (2007) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:59.02 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:47.53 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h21 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:39.51 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h17 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:24.22 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:34.97 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h48 |
BABBI Carla (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:48.71 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:32.64 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h06 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:37.40 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h11 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:18.58 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:10.61 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h06 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:24.98 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:31.81 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h35 |
GOMBEAU Clelia (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:42.56 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:42.66 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:44.98 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:36.14 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h35 |
GOUJON Lola (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:32.07 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:17.72 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:34.64 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h35 |
HELDT Lisa (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:37.68 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h21 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:48.53 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:15.65 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:52.28 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:33.13 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h35 |
PIERRE Camille (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:35.84 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:36.49 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h11 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:17.98 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:13.79 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:32.26 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h35 |