Start-List by team
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
Code structure : 806 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : AIN (1600)
Number of individual commitments:18
Number of engaged relay:4
Team 1 |
BARBAUT Nolann (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h49 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:45.94 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:42.29 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h02 |
FRANCAS-XHAFERAJ Emrys (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h49 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:43.22 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h17 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:50.52 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h07 |
LEGRIS Raphaƫl (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h49 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:44.89 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:57.89 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h57 |
PERON Elyot (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h49 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:24.45 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:37.77 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h38 |
Team 2 |
BLANDON Lucas (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h49 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:59.68 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:54.37 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h57 |
DELERUE Oscar (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h49 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:50.32 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:54.68 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h05 |
ESPOSITO CHATEAU Clement (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h49 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:45.11 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h00 |
RENARD Victor (2009) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h36 |
VANHOVE Evan (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h49 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h36 |