Start-List by team
SN OYONNAX
Code structure : 253 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : AIN (1600)
Number of individual commitments:16
Number of engaged relay:4
Team 1 |
BILENSOY Orhan (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:26.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h26 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:04.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h44 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:14.72 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:03.62 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h55 |
COLLOMB-LEMANCEAU Antoine (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:26.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h26 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:04.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h44 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h00 |
PICARD Charlie (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:26.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h26 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:04.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h44 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:16.81 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:54.47 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h05 |
SANTOS Erwan (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:26.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h26 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:04.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h44 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:07.08 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:07.72 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h36 |
AOURARHI Nada (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:56.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h22 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:35.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h40 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:59.97 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:04.56 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h53 |
BELLOTTO-MARTIN Manon (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:56.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h22 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:35.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h40 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:42.88 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h59 |
PICARD Janie (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:56.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h22 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:35.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h40 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:01.31 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h34 |
SERRE Chloe (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:56.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h22 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:35.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h40 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:57.47 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:55.42 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h03 |