BOURSE Dorian (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:52.00 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
18h44 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:42.67 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h07 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:24.05 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
10h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:03.70 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h10 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:21.49 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
13h00 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
18:36.93 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
17h02 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:04.75 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:13.12 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h42 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:22.97 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h09 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:45.56 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
16h24 |
CHAIZE Corentin (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:07.04 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:47.94 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:27.05 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
12h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:49.35 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
13h37 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:45.30 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
08h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:45.46 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:48.47 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:37.22 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h47 |
DELAFOSSE Kyllian (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:07.68 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:21.58 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
13h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:37.13 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:33.01 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h47 |
DUBOS Victor (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h10 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
18h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:16.71 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
10h37 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:29.59 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h06 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h38 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:31.40 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
13h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:40.81 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
08h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:52.73 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h53 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:59.10 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:44.36 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h32 |
GUENEDAL Joe (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
18h39 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:15.39 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
01:03.01 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
12h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
00:31.31 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
08h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:34.58 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 6 |
00:27.89 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h47 |
JOANNIC Hadrien (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:17.84 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
08h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:00.93 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:08.22 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:55.83 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h47 |
100 Freestyle-Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h25 |
LANGLO Alban (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:08.40 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
00:57.89 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
12h48 |
LANGLO Theo (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:47.51 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
10h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
01:04.07 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
12h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:21.39 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
13h52 |
LE FORESTIER Mathéo (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h10 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
18h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:28.90 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:21.30 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
12h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:40.21 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h53 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:59.53 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:36.82 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h47 |
LE GOFF Eden (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h10 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
18h39 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:07.77 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
01:01.67 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
12h44 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:18.87 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
13h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:29.72 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
08h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:38.15 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
00:28.39 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h47 |
LE ROL Paolo (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:53.61 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
08h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:48.19 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:51.48 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:40.35 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h47 |
100 Freestyle-Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h30 |
LECLERCQ Lucas (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
03:01.73 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
10h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:11.03 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
12h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:38.55 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
08h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:39.55 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h53 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:35.10 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:32.07 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h47 |
MAHEO Yann (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h10 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:59.98 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
01:01.23 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
12h44 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:19.29 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
13h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:30.88 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
08h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:35.84 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 6 |
00:27.67 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h47 |
OLLIVIER Arsene (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h10 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
18h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:56.19 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
12h47 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:27.99 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
08h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:30.35 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 3 |
00:25.68 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h47 |
PETRAU GAY Edgar (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:35.36 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:39.04 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:21.33 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
12h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:51.74 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
13h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:40.13 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
08h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:45.85 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:53.88 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:36.16 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h47 |
PICHOT Julien (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h10 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:52.00 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
18h44 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:16.89 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
10h48 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:59.85 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h12 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:11.36 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
13h00 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
17:26.73 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
17h02 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:53.51 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:02.50 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 3 |
00:25.43 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h47 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:57.26 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
16h24 |
ROBINO Louis (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:29.58 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
08h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:32.09 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:33.23 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 3 |
00:25.72 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h47 |
THOMAS Erwan (1979) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:05.43 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:24.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h42 |
THOMAS Killian (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:37.74 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
10h29 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:52.90 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:22.59 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
12h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:55.94 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
13h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:45.59 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
08h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:45.63 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:50.09 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:37.02 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h47 |
VALO Maxence (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:39.35 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
08h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:40.02 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:50.49 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:34.92 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h47 |
100 Freestyle-Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h30 |
YOUINOU Arthur (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h47 |
ZALO Kerrian (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h10 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
18h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:56.69 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
08h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
01:03.35 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
12h42 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:33.32 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:29.28 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h47 |
BEAUDART Louane (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
18h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:04.04 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h55 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:16.35 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h19 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:03.04 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
08h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:34.50 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:41.67 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h21 |
BOSCHER Anne-Claire (2000) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
18h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h12 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:04.91 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:28.85 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
13h30 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:56.05 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:40.07 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:40.86 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h09 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:54.89 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h53 |
CLUZEAU Anouk (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:45.02 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:37.82 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h46 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:04.45 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
13h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:51.51 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:54.33 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:44.94 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h21 |
DE GHELLINCK Louise (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:47.77 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:27.17 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h46 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:47.95 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:50.52 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:37.42 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h21 |
DELAHAYE Jeanne (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h10 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
18h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:35.40 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h25 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:41.42 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:25.42 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h46 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:48.55 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
12h56 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:44.51 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
08h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:06.52 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:57.84 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h09 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:26.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h53 |
DORNIC Louise (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:35.88 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
08h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:42.82 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 6 |
00:33.48 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h21 |
EVANO Ambre (2005) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:32.25 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h46 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:06.15 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
13h09 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:52.92 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
08h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:48.36 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:49.64 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:40.05 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h21 |
GENOVA Louane (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:11.64 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
10h05 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:38.78 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h46 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:05.82 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
13h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:45.83 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:56.64 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:45.66 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h21 |
GUILLEMANT Vanessa (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h10 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
18h42 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:47.50 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
08h35 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:12.10 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:29.33 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
13h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:37.44 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:42.23 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:33.83 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h21 |
GUILLERMIC Maëlle (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h21 |
HELDENBERGH Emma (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h10 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:52.00 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
18h44 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:09.45 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
01:01.83 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:28.80 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
08h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:33.24 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 22 |
line 3 |
00:27.76 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h21 |
LABORDE Sarah (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h12 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 08 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 08 Juin |
13h03 |
LE BOULLEC Jade (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h21 |
LE COUVIOUR Inès (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:42.40 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
08h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:41.45 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:49.72 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:35.82 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h21 |
LE FLOCH Kélia (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h10 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:48.63 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
10h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:32.65 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h46 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:55.26 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
13h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:47.25 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
08h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:53.08 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:39.29 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h21 |
LE FLOCH Maëva (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h10 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:52.00 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
18h44 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:04.06 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
01:23.56 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
13h32 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:31.74 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
08h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:37.07 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 4 |
00:29.93 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h21 |
LE GOUEDEC Chloe (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h46 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:56.17 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
13h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:54.35 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:42.41 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h21 |
LE SOMMER Maelwenn (2002) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
18h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:21.10 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
01:11.85 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h46 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:37.13 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 6 |
00:32.44 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h21 |
LE VEN Zoé (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:49.96 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
10h05 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:52.89 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:27.18 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h46 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:44.61 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
13h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:44.88 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
08h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:45.36 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:47.50 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:36.90 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h21 |
MADEC Yvanna (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:44.68 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
08h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:42.90 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:50.90 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
00:34.89 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h21 |
MAHE Louise (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:25.56 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:15.79 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h46 |
MAUXION Pauline (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h10 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
18h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:46.57 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
10h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
01:07.51 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:32.21 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
08h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:35.40 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:40.84 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 2 |
00:30.15 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h21 |
PETRAU GAY Eloïse (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 08 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:33.67 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h46 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:59.92 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
13h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:51.32 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
08h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:54.18 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:54.49 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:39.42 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h21 |
RANO Aïlis (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:00.70 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h15 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 08 Juin |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:49.73 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h46 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:03.50 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
13h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:04.21 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
08h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:55.90 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:59.42 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:47.01 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h21 |
RAULT Lila (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h21 |
ROUSSEL Camille (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:23.84 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
01:11.46 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h46 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
01:35.18 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
13h32 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:36.93 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
08h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:37.95 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:42.31 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 1 |
00:31.90 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h21 |
TOURBAIEWSKI Elena (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:16.69 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h15 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:52.71 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h19 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:16.63 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
13h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h16 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:54.81 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h21 |
VALO Gwladys (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:00.25 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
08h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:57.98 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:00.37 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:46.10 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h21 |
100 Freestyle-Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h22 |