Start-List by team
DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE
Code structure : 644 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : AVEYRON (1639)
Number of individual commitments:21
FOUCHER Aurelien (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:29.20 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h32 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:33.05 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h05 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:33.12 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:28.56 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h14 |
ISSAD Ilian (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h16 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h52 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h27 |
POTES Arthur (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h16 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h52 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h29 |
CLOT Carla (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:43.09 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h44 |
POTES Agathe (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:49.79 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:56.23 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:58.33 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h46 |
VILLIEZ Cléa (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h08 |