BALBARIE Robin (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:39.33 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h21 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:49.80 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:43.00 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:02.21 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h01 |
CHARTIER Xavier (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h27 |
FAGET Marius (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:46.24 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h20 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:52.19 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:51.14 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h32 |
GARNIER Alexis (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:38.72 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:46.82 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h36 |
LEMESLE Nemo (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h18 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h25 |
PRADAL Simon (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:37.44 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h24 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:49.69 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:47.38 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h05 |
ROUYÉ Baptiste (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:34.52 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:44.54 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h37 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:39.61 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h08 |
VERHAEGHE Samuel (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:49.03 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:57.97 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:52.16 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h32 |
BACH Oksana (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:42.08 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:50.53 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h48 |
BERTRAND-SER Anna (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h09 |
DELCAYRE Manon (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h08 |
FAYT Camille (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:32.02 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:42.02 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:46.08 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h19 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:42.22 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h52 |
GARNIER Maylis (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:49.48 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:59.21 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:55.95 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h13 |
THOMAS Lily-Rose (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:40.55 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h06 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h09 |
VAQUIE Eléonore (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:40.82 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:55.32 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h13 |
VILLATE Carla (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:39.92 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h06 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:55.82 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:49.03 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h44 |