COSTES Aurelian (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:38.34 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:48.26 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:58.46 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:55.21 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h03 |
D'ALMEIDA Leni (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:47.54 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h20 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:01.93 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h29 |
DELAGE Jean-Christophe (1972) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:34.68 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h25 |
LAFAGE Arthur (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:25.97 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:29.14 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h13 |
PAYEN Cyril (1971) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:41.18 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h42 |
RAFFIN Kelyan (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:29.61 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:40.49 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:32.52 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h13 |
DELAGE Elise (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:32.70 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h12 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:38.79 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:44.75 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h22 |
DELAGE Fantine (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:32.87 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:40.10 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:46.77 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:37.06 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h55 |
GONZALES GAY Sara (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:40.90 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:47.38 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h41 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:57.36 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h11 |
HALTER Camille (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:39.36 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:49.36 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:48.47 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h50 |
MESSEGUE Romane (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:38.60 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:43.39 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:46.82 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:49.55 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h50 |
VILLANUEVA Alice (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:42.90 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:51.43 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:52.04 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h15 |