Start-List by team
GOURDON NATATION
Code structure : 2507 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : LOT (1687)
Number of individual commitments:58
AGEORGES Clement (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:33.56 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:40.61 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h06 |
ARMAND Paul (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:28.36 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h31 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:32.32 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h03 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:35.38 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:30.18 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h14 |
ARMAND Pierre (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:37.58 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h24 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:51.43 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:48.98 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:40.17 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h08 |
CHARISSOU Alex (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:45.89 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h20 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:59.30 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:53.44 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:12.62 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h01 |
HAGERS Maxime (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:33.73 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:41.63 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:49.25 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:47.93 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h05 |
LEBEAU Mathys (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:31.18 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:43.00 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:40.19 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h08 |
PEYRONNET Yanis (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:40.79 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h21 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:47.25 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:48.79 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h59 |
BEDUER Charlotte (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:31.98 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h12 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:42.02 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:46.86 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:35.33 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h56 |
DOSSETTO Louise (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:37.09 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h08 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:44.22 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:56.56 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h52 |
FRANCOULON Pauline (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:29.96 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h12 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:33.74 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:46.50 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:35.69 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h55 |
LACAM Alienor (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:36.81 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h08 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:45.86 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h41 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:49.99 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:48.58 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h50 |
LACAM Candice (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:37.25 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h08 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:51.50 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:43.98 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h22 |
LASSERRE Rose (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:30.64 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h12 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:38.27 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:40.15 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h21 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:34.34 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h55 |
PIVETEAU Charlotte (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:48.64 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:56.98 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:54.19 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h13 |
PIVETEAU Lola (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:43.65 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:51.19 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:52.30 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h15 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:45.44 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h52 |
TROCLET Jade (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:47.09 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:50.35 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h48 |