Start-List by team
CN FLEURANCE
Code structure : 1069 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : GERS (1609)
Number of individual commitments:38
BORDES Loic (1986) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:35.13 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h24 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:39.83 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:38.98 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h08 |
DUBRANA Alban (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:43.13 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h21 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:52.74 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:50.54 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h32 |
DUPLA Louis (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:28.13 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h31 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:37.45 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h03 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:31.88 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h14 |
EGUISIER Imanol (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:31.47 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:38.22 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:42.86 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:35.47 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h10 |
LAGARRIGUE Angel (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:31.29 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:42.84 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:43.47 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:34.17 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h12 |
MASSELIN Pierre (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:26.97 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:34.50 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:29.97 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h13 |
BRUN Angelique (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:44.72 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:57.03 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h11 |
EGUISIER Ella (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:44.75 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:59.53 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:58.30 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:13.86 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h46 |
LAGARRIGUE Rosemay (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:33.83 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:42.72 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:48.89 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:42.06 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h53 |
TALLES Jade (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:32.43 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:45.52 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:45.98 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h19 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:38.75 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h57 |
TALLES Lisa-Marie (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:37.57 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h44 |