BONAMY Etienne (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:34.68 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h14 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
03:05.45 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h50 |
BOUCHER Francois (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:29.67 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:41.39 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h50 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:53.68 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
15h33 |
COMBETTES Jeremie (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:29.27 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:29.37 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h50 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:19.68 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
09h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:10.23 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
15h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:30.75 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
16h26 |
DABI Arthur (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:34.99 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h12 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:31.41 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h18 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:08.48 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h50 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:17.22 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
09h30 |
DE LA BAUME Adriano (2006) ITA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:34.43 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
03:02.39 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:40.88 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
16h42 |
FEARON Erwan (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:33.76 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h15 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:44.15 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h46 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:38.12 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
16h44 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:16.91 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
15h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:13.82 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
16h51 |
GENSBURGER Maxime (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:26.59 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h21 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:23.99 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h50 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:31.27 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
09h30 |
KRIER Paul (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:28.49 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h21 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.77 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
16h45 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
10:19.77 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h41 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:36.16 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
15h33 |
MURESAN Alexandru (2006) ROU |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:30.99 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:58.80 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:34.31 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
17h15 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
12:18.11 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:18.30 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
15h11 |
OUVRARD Ethan (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:28.37 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:07.61 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h20 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:33.78 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
15h33 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:43.50 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
17h25 |
PHILIPPE Maximilien (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:30.29 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:51.03 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:34.24 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
16h45 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
11:34.36 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:15.11 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
15h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:36.56 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
16h26 |
PION Oscar (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:32.02 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:36.40 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
16h44 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:18.06 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
15h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:34.79 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
16h26 |
POUPLIN Aloys (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:37.26 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h11 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:18.71 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h50 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:32.36 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:36.10 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
15h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:51.23 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
16h26 |
ROCH Thaddée (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:34.87 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h12 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
03:02.55 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h50 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:05.24 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:29.50 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
15h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:38.65 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
16h26 |
VUONG-THILLEROT Louis (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:28.00 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:10.20 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h20 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
11:20.36 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:08.57 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
15h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:30.71 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
16h26 |
ALLA Alix (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:30.62 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:46.81 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
16h31 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:56.63 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
09h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:39.22 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
14h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:20.98 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
15h56 |
BEDRANI Imane (2006) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:06.03 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
17h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:30.71 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
14h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:37.39 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
16h35 |
CHEVALET Quitterie (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:50.44 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:30.84 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:57.42 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
16h29 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
12:41.66 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
11h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:38.43 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
14h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:23.69 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
15h56 |
EURIAT Lucie (2007) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:31.36 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
14h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:51.57 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
15h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:40.60 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
16h35 |
FOSSEUX Charlotte (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:23.06 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h09 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
11:43.42 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
11h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:32.97 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
14h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:59.06 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
15h56 |
GRAFON Sarah (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:33.88 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h03 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
06:17.05 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
09h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:33.34 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
14h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
03:04.09 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
15h56 |
GUIBERT Charlotte (2006) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:14.56 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
17h34 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
11:54.81 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
11h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:33.59 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
14h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:54.26 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
15h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:43.13 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
17h12 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:37.25 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
17h36 |
LE GRAND Lucrece (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:32.19 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Avril |
16h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:19.05 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
16h58 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
06:31.03 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
09h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:36.34 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
14h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:19.01 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
15h56 |
LECOMTE Marie (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:47.16 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:42.54 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
16h32 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:17.11 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
17h34 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
12:12.73 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
11h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:57.09 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
15h56 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:32.52 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
17h36 |
LORA Ines (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:13.87 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h09 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:10.15 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
17h34 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
11:27.95 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
11h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:35.01 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
16h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:26.25 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
17h36 |
MENIGOT Pauline (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:47.83 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h29 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:34.56 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
16h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:22.93 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
16h56 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h41 |
MERCIER Syrianne (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:23.94 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:12.39 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
17h00 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
11:14.90 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
11h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:31.91 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
14h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:54.15 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
15h56 |
MINICONI Louise (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:31.17 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:51.99 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
16h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:41.24 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
14h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:30.26 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
15h56 |
MOREL Capucine (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:37.22 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:50.80 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
16h29 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
06:43.53 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
09h54 |
POISSIER-LORTET Léonie (2007) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:08.91 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
17h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:31.58 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
14h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:40.05 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
16h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:36.90 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
17h36 |
RAYNAUD Constance (2006) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:05.99 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:36.86 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
16h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:33.18 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
14h33 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:19.21 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
15h27 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
03:00.90 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
15h56 |