BELOEIL Mathieu (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:40.70 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:27.89 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
16h51 |
BIZARRI Elyas (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:29.75 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:17.13 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
17h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:36.97 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
14h52 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:03.74 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
15h33 |
BOUARAGUIA Rayhan (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:32.71 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h16 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:26.23 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:36.80 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
16h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:11.37 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
16h51 |
BOUCRAUT Sacha (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:13.53 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h20 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:30.26 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
17h15 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:59.01 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
15h33 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
17h25 |
BOUHADDAR Heythem (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:35.85 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:20.01 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
16h51 |
CARNET Axel (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:29.48 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h20 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h15 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h50 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:34.65 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
16h26 |
ERCOLES TUZZI Edouardo (2006) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Avril |
17h56 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
14h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:27.24 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
16h51 |
GRADEL Clement (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:29.91 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:46.28 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:28.79 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
17h56 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:04.35 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
16h51 |
IKHERBANE Adam (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:37.30 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:42.76 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
16h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:19.30 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:55.81 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
14h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:21.50 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
16h51 |
JEAN Hadrien (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:39.56 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h08 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h39 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:11.96 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h15 |
KHALFOUNE Mouhamed-Ibrahim (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:38.52 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:55.39 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:57.15 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
17h56 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:47.44 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
15h11 |
PINTORE Emile (2005) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:55.65 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h43 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:35.32 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
17h15 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:18.28 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:10.43 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
16h51 |
RAZAFIMANDIMBY Tahiny (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:39.90 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h08 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:46.31 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
16h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
14h52 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:36.37 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
15h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:26.62 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
16h51 |
ROUX Adrien (2007) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:45.61 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Avril |
16h40 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:21.36 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:46.88 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
15h11 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:36.45 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
17h25 |
SFIHI Jonas (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:37.06 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:25.94 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h18 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:55.36 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:37.87 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
16h26 |
BOUABDALLAH Sarah (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
06:14.89 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
09h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:35.48 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
14h33 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:46.00 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
15h27 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:41.71 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
17h36 |
CLAUS Candice (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:45.84 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h32 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:40.57 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
16h32 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
06:35.01 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
09h54 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:20.62 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
14h58 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:44.70 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
16h35 |
MASBAHI Anais (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:49.15 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:39.91 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
15h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
14h58 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:48.78 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
16h35 |
PIERRENADAL Sithida (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
14h33 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:59.80 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
15h27 |
PLANCHE Aubance (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:46.93 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
16h31 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Avril |
17h34 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
11h33 |
SCHULZ Louise (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h26 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Avril |
17h34 |
SILVIN Justine (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h26 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:52.74 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
14h57 |