Start-List by team
ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE
Code structure : 1793 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : HAUTE-VIENNE (1629)
Number of individual commitments:32
DANGLARD Evan (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:34.12 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h24 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:36.32 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.35 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
15h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:50.33 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h48 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:47.56 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:18.89 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h13 |
DARDILHAC Valentin (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.20 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h24 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:44.04 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:43.30 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
15h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:41.98 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h59 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:57.65 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:19.54 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h11 |
MIALDEA Téo (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:27.88 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:30.09 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
15h44 |
COZETTE Emma (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:41.77 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h36 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
15h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:42.85 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
16h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:48.08 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:19.06 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:31.73 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h34 |
MOIRAND Peryne (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:41.29 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h38 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:46.03 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:44.21 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
15h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:20.90 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h18 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:01.24 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:32.56 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h34 |
REBECCA Zoé (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:42.79 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h35 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:54.09 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
15h26 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:52.99 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
16h18 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:51.25 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:36.52 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:42.13 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h29 |