BARGET Eliot (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:26.07 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:34.12 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:58.71 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h21 |
BOISSOU Lucas (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:32.65 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:47.39 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
15h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:27.47 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
16h38 |
CONSTANTIN Loïc (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h53 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:41.08 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:44.39 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h29 |
COULON Romain (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Mars |
15h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Mars |
16h04 |
DELAGE Théo (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h19 |
DENIS Samuel (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h19 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Mars |
15h35 |
ESTRADA Antonio (1992) MEX |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:27.59 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.81 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
15h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:01.04 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h19 |
GADAUD Mateo (2005) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Mars |
16h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h01 |
GADAUD Morgan (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Mars |
16h33 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h01 |
LAFOUGERE-RAT Maxence (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:28.08 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:08.14 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h17 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:51.53 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h56 |
LATRONCHE Tom (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:59.60 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h21 |
LAUGA Armand (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:48.19 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:56.75 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:54.31 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:44.20 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h06 |
LECOEUR Alban (2004) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:24.15 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h52 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:57.31 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
16h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:08.94 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h55 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:28.94 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h55 |
MAZEAUD-FUMET Lucas (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:38.47 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
15h38 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:14.84 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h13 |
NEAU Arthur (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:29.65 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h27 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:12.64 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
16h08 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:27.68 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h27 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:38.40 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h31 |
YURCHENKO André (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h04 |
ARAB Ounayssa (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:42.83 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h35 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:58.63 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
15h25 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:57.40 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
16h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:55.97 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h13 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:54.07 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h01 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:51.26 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:36.76 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h32 |
BLANCHON Léna (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:49.99 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Mars |
16h12 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h58 |
DONY Coralie (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:49.53 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:31.55 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h34 |
DUROUX Solene (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:42.29 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:55.53 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
16h18 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:04.25 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:43.66 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h29 |
GAY Charline (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:37.34 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h41 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:46.04 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h45 |
GAY Lise (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:42.64 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h36 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Mars |
15h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:51.75 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h13 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:57.32 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:40.50 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h32 |
GIBBONS Ailish (2006) IRL |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:48.24 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
15h26 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:50.52 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
16h18 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:49.04 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h45 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h20 |
JEANDEAUD Olivia (2007) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:12.27 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:36.89 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
15h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:03.95 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
16h53 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:39.67 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h48 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:32.14 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:41.54 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:14.59 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h45 |
LACROIX OUMANETZ Chloé (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h31 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Mars |
16h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h40 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h23 |
LAINÉ Maéva (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:24.13 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h18 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:47.61 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h03 |
LAUGA Eléanore (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:01.93 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:43.26 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:16.83 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h43 |
LECOEUR Charlotte (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:32.33 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h16 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:14.78 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
16h49 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:26.27 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:47.10 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:11.03 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h47 |
NORET Gwenaëlle (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:39.47 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h39 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:49.43 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
15h26 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Mars |
16h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:51.79 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:33.46 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h34 |
PEYRONNET Lisa (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Mars |
16h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:04.31 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h26 |
ZEMANI Imane (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:43.23 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h35 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Mars |
15h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:01.77 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
16h18 |