Start-List by team
MONTIGNY NATATION
Code structure : 2725 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-D'OISE (1633)
Number of individual commitments:31
AIT MOHAND Massinissa (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:26.11 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h26 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:18.09 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h55 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
17:14.03 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
18h43 |
AMRANI Yanis-Nour (2005) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:47.78 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
15h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:28.59 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h26 |
BAKHEIT Ange (2005) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:46.49 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
15h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:30.12 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h24 |
OUIOUGUINE Ayman (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:31.67 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:19.54 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h55 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
21:14.78 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
18h43 |
OUKHERFALLA Ilias (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:28.85 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h26 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:15.12 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h55 |
RAMDAME Mohamed (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:33.69 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h22 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:59.36 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h30 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:21.37 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h52 |
ABBADI Leïla (2006) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
03:04.81 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
15h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:33.32 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h42 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h57 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:32.67 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
18h08 |
AHMANE Syrine (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:35.85 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h39 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:41.22 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h03 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:29.17 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
18h00 |
AMRANI Naella (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:31.44 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h43 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:16.57 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h08 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:44.59 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
18h08 |
BEKKOUCH Racha (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:35.16 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h39 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:39.35 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h05 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:34.41 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
18h08 |
OUKHERFALLA Camila (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:31.42 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h43 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:18.21 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h08 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:18.94 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
18h08 |