Start-List by team
AS HERBLAY NATATION
Code structure : 1430 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-D'OISE (1633)
Number of individual commitments:33
DI PONZIO Noah (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:35.77 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h19 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:51.20 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h30 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:02.68 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h52 |
JONCART Steeven (2006) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:52.69 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
15h10 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
15h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:36.02 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h18 |
AUBRY Lina (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:37.44 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h37 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h43 |
BROZDZIAK Shems (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h27 |
ISSEMBE Maëva (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
15h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h27 |
LAMPLE Noémie (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
15h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:39.50 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h33 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h39 |
LECERCLE Maëlys (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
15h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:38.43 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h36 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h39 |
MIGNÉ Mathilde (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.84 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
15h56 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:12.83 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h08 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:41.16 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
18h08 |
OUIDJA Hanna (2008) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:58.64 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
15h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:41.84 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h32 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h34 |
PEROT Ines (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:46.26 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
15h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:44.06 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h39 |
PUJO Elisa (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:45.54 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
15h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:38.79 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h35 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:42.34 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h43 |
SERICHARD Krystal (2007) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:24.71 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
15h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:43.62 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
15h54 |
TCHATAT Iris (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
15h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h27 |