Start-List by team
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
Code structure : 1187 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-D'OISE (1633)
Number of individual commitments:28
ALLERON Samuel (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
15h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:32.51 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h23 |
BERT Matis (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.24 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:26.34 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h26 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:03.42 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h52 |
METIAS Kevin (2007) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:02.40 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
15h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:01.40 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h47 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h52 |
PIET-HUET Roméo (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:37.05 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:28.37 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h26 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:59.76 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h52 |
DELATTRE Coline (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:41.08 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
15h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:33.59 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h42 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:42.78 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
18h08 |
DUBERTRAND GUILLERM Ambre (2006) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
03:31.26 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
15h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
15h49 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:34.89 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h05 |
GAZAIX Manon (2006) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
03:22.45 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
15h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:34.86 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h40 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:57.93 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h48 |
HENRY Charlotte (2006) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:34.02 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:36.98 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h37 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:32.43 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h48 |
LIARD Anouk (2006) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:45.09 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:34.06 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h40 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:20.45 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h48 |
VAN DER BIEST Eugenie (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:37.84 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
15h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:30.35 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h43 |