Start-List by team
ROUBAIX NATATION
Code structure : 757 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : NORD (1688)
Number of individual commitments:48
ADJAL Amine (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:45.14 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
03:22.80 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h48 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:40.75 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h34 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
06:45.58 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
18h54 |
LAURENT Elliot (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:11.03 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h33 |
ZAROURI Zeyd (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:21.84 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
02:25.34 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h09 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:54.17 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:30.41 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h41 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
05:08.73 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
19h15 |
CHEVALIER Charline (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
01:31.25 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:53.59 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
03:17.89 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:34.77 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
18h04 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:14.32 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
18h27 |
DECRAENE Sioban (2007) BEL |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
01:34.37 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
03:03.56 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h48 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:48.32 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h15 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:09.15 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
18h27 |
KADI HANIFI Joumana (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
01:38.84 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
03:07.58 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h48 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
03:37.48 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:35.96 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
18h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:30.81 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
18h23 |
MARTINACHE Elise (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
01:27.39 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h10 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
02:39.28 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h55 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:45.18 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h18 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
03:00.74 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
18h31 |
MAZARI Sarah (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:18.78 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:54.04 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:54.44 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h52 |
PERRIER Jeanne (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:06.34 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h50 |
VANOVERBERGHE Laura (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:48.81 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h19 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:55.01 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:39.59 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
18h00 |
ZAROURI Imene (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
01:25.07 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h10 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
02:48.36 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
03:08.25 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:32.69 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
18h05 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:03.74 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
18h31 |