BODART Louis (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:57.29 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
03:27.80 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h48 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:42.34 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h33 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
18h38 |
BREMER Yanis (2005) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h38 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
10:52.07 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
13h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
02:46.03 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:30.79 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h40 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
05:04.81 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
19h15 |
BRUCK Augustin (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h00 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
13h01 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h18 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:52.51 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:35.74 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h38 |
DECRUCQ Pierre (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:42.82 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h33 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
18h46 |
DHORNE Maximilien (2005) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:40.09 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h47 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
09:40.99 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
13h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
02:27.33 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:26.99 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h41 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
04:37.36 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
19h15 |
GOMEZ Kenyon (2007) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:05.12 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:38.94 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h02 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:56.54 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:34.27 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h39 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:44.49 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
19h09 |
LEROY Baptiste (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:20.93 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h30 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
13h01 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:55.23 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h49 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:47.31 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
18h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:32.53 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
19h09 |
PERFETTINI Alexandre (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
03:05.24 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h52 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
03:25.83 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:47.37 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:36.87 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
06:39.82 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
19h01 |
CERRI Amaryllis (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
07:14.27 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:35.58 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
03:14.78 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h37 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:44.01 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:37.79 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
18h01 |
GUEVORKIAN Gohar (2006) ARM |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
06:33.48 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h25 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
03:02.20 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:36.42 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
18h02 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:16.92 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
18h23 |
PAIS Valentine (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
06:01.27 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h25 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:22.79 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
02:46.42 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:33.16 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
18h04 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:10.10 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
18h27 |
VERDIER Lisa (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
04:59.86 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
02:20.99 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:47.38 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:30.18 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
18h05 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:54.17 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
18h31 |
WATTEL Adele (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
06:38.45 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h17 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
01:29.14 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
03:22.02 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:35.51 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
18h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
03:07.50 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
18h31 |