ARIYEB Adam (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:36.55 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h20 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:55.41 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:37.45 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
06:39.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
19h01 |
BOUTEZ Eugène (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:34.20 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:58.53 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h55 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
03:23.43 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:35.46 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
06:34.97 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
19h01 |
BOUTEZ Oscar (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:35.11 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
03:06.04 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h52 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:37.05 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
06:47.16 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
18h54 |
DERDOUM Khalil (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:25.19 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
02:28.74 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h06 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
02:53.52 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:31.01 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h40 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
05:14.82 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
19h15 |
DUGUE Jude (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:54.78 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:42.49 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h33 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
18h46 |
DUMOULIN Gabriel (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:49.32 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:55.92 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:40.51 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h34 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
18h46 |
FERREIRA Lucas (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:32.01 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
03:19.96 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h48 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:39.50 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h34 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
06:44.25 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
18h54 |
GUENANFF Gabriel (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:45.37 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
03:26.23 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h48 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:39.08 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h36 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
18h38 |
GUINVARCH Jean (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:29.78 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h33 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:31.21 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h40 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
18h46 |
AGUIRRE Sélène (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
07:03.96 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
01:41.81 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
03:24.81 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:37.09 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
18h02 |
AUNAVE Clélie (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:05.14 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
04:06.90 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:55.64 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:46.35 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h56 |
BOUTIN Sarah-Claire (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
08h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:08.17 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:47.84 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h55 |
COUTEL Honorine (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
07:31.35 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
03:41.63 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:53.61 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:41.12 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h59 |
DERREUMAUX Jeanne (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:56.07 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:57.47 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:41.97 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h57 |
LAISSAOUI Kenza (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:15.18 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:47.06 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h56 |
LAURENGE Axelle (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:03.72 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
04:11.25 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:01.30 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:44.17 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h56 |
LAUTROUS Césarine (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h12 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:46.44 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:40.14 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h59 |
LETELLIER Anaelle (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
08h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:15.43 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h56 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:21.90 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:48.84 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h55 |
MOTTE Angèle (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h26 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h47 |
MUR Olga (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h26 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h47 |
PLAISANT Léona (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
06:08.66 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h25 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
03:09.98 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
03:31.67 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:49.84 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:37.10 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
18h01 |
RAVELONANOSY Kaloniaina (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
07:22.15 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:49.71 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:27.72 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:41.41 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h57 |
VOLETTI Emma (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
08h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:18.89 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:03.42 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:54.26 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h52 |
WAMBRE Joséphine (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:53.86 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
03:48.50 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:56.19 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:42.04 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h57 |