BORISENKO Sergey (2002) FFN |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:04.44 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:26.74 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:28.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:59.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h27 |
DELMAS Pierre (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:27.28 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:59.76 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h25 |
DIEU Alexis (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:33.42 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h12 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:33.94 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:11.41 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h12 |
FOUERT-POURET Axel (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:30.41 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h14 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:19.28 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h46 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:05.37 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:01.39 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h20 |
NEGUERUELA Titouan (2004) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:29.73 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h57 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:06.47 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:28.08 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h09 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:37.66 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:29.55 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:02.48 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h18 |
REY Benjamin (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:06.35 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:26.58 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h15 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:34.72 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
12h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:57.61 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h29 |
AMIAR Sana (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:20.29 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h37 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:06.72 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:29.43 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:30.13 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:03.75 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h09 |
CLERMON Anastasia (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:37.31 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:26.87 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:19.49 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h56 |
COGNIEUX Aurore (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:29.54 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:37.51 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h10 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:59.48 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:04.85 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h07 |
DELMAS Camille (1996) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:32.77 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:10.34 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h06 |
FOURNIER Ambre (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:19.42 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:35.70 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h36 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:55.97 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h35 |
FUSTER Laura (2005) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:35.87 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h54 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:12.54 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:32.01 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h51 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:40.02 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h22 |
LASSERRE Marie (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:34.86 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:23.43 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:29.45 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:14.09 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
01:03.66 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h11 |
PETIOT Orane (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:29.89 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h50 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:07.05 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:34.38 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:30.28 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h09 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:21.97 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h22 |
THIBAULT Carline (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:20.23 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:37.62 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:45.08 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h00 |