GARCIA Pablo (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:30.61 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h43 |
LABENNE Sébastien (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:22.24 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:10.15 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:05.44 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.30 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:29.84 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:58.96 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h27 |
LOZIO MILLET Enzo (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:35.62 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h10 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:21.07 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h46 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:13.21 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h11 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:37.16 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:33.31 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:14.19 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h10 |
BIGÉ Maélinn (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:40.25 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:29.91 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:33.33 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:06.21 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h03 |
BORDES Ines (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:33.67 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h18 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:31.49 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:42.63 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:19.58 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:09.36 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h58 |
CACHOT Margot (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:27.19 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h02 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:01.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h11 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
09:45.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h51 |
DUFOSSET Amélie (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:32.40 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:39.25 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:43.35 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:33.46 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:13.03 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h52 |
ESTIVALET Vanessa (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:27.36 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h24 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:13.73 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:32.58 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:33.35 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:09.50 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h58 |
FRARESSO Marion (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:28.44 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:40.07 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:33.38 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h47 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:00.42 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h52 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:36.49 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:14.62 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h50 |
GRIEUMARD Capucine (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:29.08 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h54 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:09.56 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h06 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:33.83 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h03 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
04:40.86 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:32.65 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h05 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:17.47 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h28 |
LAMINE Lisa (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:31.04 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:31.84 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:10.15 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h56 |
LANET Mathilde (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:29.77 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h00 |
RAUZY Solene (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:25.77 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h25 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:26.02 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:38.30 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:29.83 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h58 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:10.86 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:05.90 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h05 |
RODRIGUEZ Maud (2003) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
17:34.59 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
16h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
04:29.14 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
12h04 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:16.67 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h22 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:04.81 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h30 |