Start-List by team
CN ANTIBES
Code structure : 433 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : ALPES-MARITIMES (1677)
Number of individual commitments:27
BEAUGRAND Paul (2000) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
15:19.00 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
16h55 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:55.77 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
12h32 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:56.23 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h44 |
BRANDENBURGER Pit (1995) LUX |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:50.28 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
11h04 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:57.45 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
12h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:51.63 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h37 |
BRUN Christophe (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:01.13 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
11h07 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:00.88 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h49 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:57.07 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h20 |
CACHOT Arthur (2000) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:01.01 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h04 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:54.47 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:25.13 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h16 |
ELLOUMI Wassim (1993) TUN |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:01.54 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:28.23 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h43 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:14.35 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h46 |
LAURE Guillaume (1996) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:06.72 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h40 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:01.32 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h31 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:51.96 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h35 |
MARY Thibaut (1998) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.99 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h57 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:54.97 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:24.80 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:51.80 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h37 |
ROCH Nans (1996) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:56.54 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h04 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:52.39 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:52.87 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h35 |