ANDONOFF Thomas (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.81 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:00.34 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
11h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:59.94 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:25.78 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:26.42 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:54.97 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h35 |
ANTHINIAC Adrien (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:11.34 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:07.53 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:27.19 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:29.55 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:59.05 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h27 |
CLEVENOT Adrien (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:36.33 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:30.90 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h06 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:27.02 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
12h10 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:52.79 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:08.67 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h16 |
COSTA Léo (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:17.76 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h50 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:12.94 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:26.53 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:29.87 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:59.99 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h25 |
LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste (1996) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:11.46 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:31.17 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:25.56 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:27.85 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:58.47 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h27 |
MALHERBE Lénaïc (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:34.41 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h10 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:20.37 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:29.58 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h06 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:36.30 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h39 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:12.91 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:03.95 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h16 |
OLLIVIER Paul (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:31.07 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h04 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:05.36 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:26.79 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:28.84 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:59.42 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h25 |
QUENESCOURT Tom (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:29.66 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:10.68 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:26.98 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h12 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:20.23 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h46 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:04.13 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:59.26 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h25 |
CADOT-BURILLET Florentine (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:34.21 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:12.81 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h04 |
COTTON Camille (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:27.16 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:38.81 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h32 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:50.76 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h56 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:10.53 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h31 |
COUZI Juliette (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:31.92 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
02:19.94 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h40 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:24.37 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:08.11 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
01:02.23 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h11 |
DE PRADA Lou-Ann (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:35.66 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
02:20.47 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:30.41 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h56 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:43.48 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:15.75 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h00 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
10:07.39 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h51 |
GRILLON Élodie (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:26.95 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:30.68 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h24 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:40.97 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h29 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:26.37 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h40 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:08.58 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:09.73 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h58 |
KEMP Abigail (2004) GBR |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:39.02 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h00 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
20:18.76 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
16h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:32.51 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h50 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
05:02.67 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h52 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:18.93 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:11.10 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h54 |
MARCHANT Mona (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:46.21 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h54 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:13.39 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:31.06 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:32.34 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:06.93 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h01 |
MARCHANT Roxane (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:37.82 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:26.57 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:40.66 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:30.61 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:36.24 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:06.25 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h03 |
PRÊTRE Ava (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:28.35 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:29.47 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
01:02.18 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h14 |
SLAMNIA Sana (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:35.70 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h46 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:50.71 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:20.34 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:17.43 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h48 |