BURBAN Corentin (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:26.81 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:23.85 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:03.97 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:24.88 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:51.75 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h34 |
CHAPUIS Robin (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:29.75 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:11.14 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:26.40 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h16 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:53.21 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
12h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:07.89 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:57.99 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h29 |
GERVASI Kevin (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:10.22 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:05.42 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
11h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:31.55 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h42 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:19.15 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h24 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:48.87 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:56.77 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h32 |
GRANGE Titouan (2001) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:13.78 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h57 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:00.31 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h23 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:26.22 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
12h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:27.83 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h19 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:57.29 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h44 |
GUERIN Nicolas (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:30.38 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h16 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:16.68 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.18 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h39 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:23.61 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:28.30 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h18 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:06.34 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h16 |
GUILHEN Yann (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:05.69 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
11h04 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:00.74 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:24.58 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:26.54 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:55.28 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h34 |
KOLOS Nikita (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:27.98 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:34.87 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h39 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:13.70 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h46 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:59.69 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:57.83 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h29 |
LAMDAOIR Rida (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:29.58 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:19.18 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:05.38 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h17 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:23.39 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:28.98 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:03.95 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h20 |
LARUAZ Alexei (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:27.45 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h01 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:04.09 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:27.49 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h10 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:31.93 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:28.57 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h18 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:22.05 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h35 |
PERIER Paul (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:03.75 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
11h04 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:00.84 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:26.25 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:19.78 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:27.34 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:56.50 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h32 |
PEYRONNET Matheo (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:30.05 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h14 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:28.86 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h04 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:05.35 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h17 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:25.36 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:06.72 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:58.33 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h29 |
RUBAGOTTI Axel (2004) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
17:22.14 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
16h55 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:23.81 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
04:21.62 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
12h32 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
09:03.96 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h44 |
SCIUTO-BRUNEL Miki (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:09.19 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:04.80 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h17 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:20.45 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h24 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:04.87 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:59.21 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h25 |
BIDAL Anaelle (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:29.71 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:27.06 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h24 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:42.02 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:30.96 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h53 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:14.72 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h40 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
10:20.11 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h51 |
BOSSI Manon (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:36.08 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h18 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:36.17 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:32.90 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h48 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:34.43 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:24.97 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:13.72 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h52 |
BRIATTE Oceane (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:33.60 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
02:15.13 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:36.57 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.05 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:12.89 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
01:02.15 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h12 |
CERAN Marine (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:33.07 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:22.16 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h34 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:34.28 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h29 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:31.22 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h08 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:11.07 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h06 |
CICERON Morgane (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:34.15 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:45.75 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:13.28 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:29.30 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:31.14 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:04.62 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h09 |
CIRETTE Chloé (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:37.33 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:31.16 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h21 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:17.56 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:30.90 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:32.60 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:05.87 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h05 |
CLERC Jade (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:28.81 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:30.82 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h55 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:10.72 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:33.13 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:07.73 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h00 |
GERVASI Justine (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
02:12.18 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:28.19 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:34.12 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:10.57 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:00.55 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h11 |
GRANJON Celia (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:33.05 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
02:18.02 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h37 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:29.52 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h35 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:31.88 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:09.80 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h04 |
LOMBARDI Emma (2001) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
17:34.73 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
16h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:30.54 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h58 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:16.21 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h30 |
OLLINET Emeline (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:36.22 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:35.93 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:32.21 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h50 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:55.30 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h56 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:19.53 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:16.17 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h50 |
PETRUZZI Lucie (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:18.10 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:28.51 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:37.58 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h07 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:51.55 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
01:03.07 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h14 |
RIBICIC Lola (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:31.99 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:07.46 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:30.15 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:09.12 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h08 |
ROGEZ Amandine (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:34.43 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:20.72 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h34 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:10.17 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:36.53 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:31.37 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:14.71 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h00 |
ROLLAND Axelle (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:29.49 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:33.78 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.28 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h50 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:49.74 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.49 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h01 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
11:45.36 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h39 |