Start-List by team
CN AIX EN SAVOIE
Code structure : 2705 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : SAVOIE (1660)
Number of individual commitments:22
CORNEC Charline (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:41.71 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:25.16 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:30.58 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h55 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:01.45 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h52 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
11:24.75 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h39 |
ROJO Tess (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:36.03 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:36.57 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h14 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:42.62 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:17.61 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:10.93 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h56 |
VERGUET Lilas (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:23.02 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:33.88 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:11.12 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
00:29.25 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:29.89 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:07.09 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h01 |
VOILE Leane (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:26.14 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h25 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:24.92 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h31 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:16.71 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h02 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:29.81 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h34 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:58.14 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:09.53 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h58 |