ABDELLATIF Anis (2003) TUN |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:25.89 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:27.71 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:57.48 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h30 |
BEN ABDALLAH Yanis (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:34.36 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:27.40 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:31.50 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:00.50 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h22 |
DOMINATI Kian (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:07.79 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:28.80 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:32.82 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:01.27 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h22 |
DUS Mathias (1994) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
04:29.65 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
12h27 |
DUTILLIEUX Jaz (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:09.60 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:14.89 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:31.85 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:26.46 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:27.95 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:56.64 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h32 |
EL BECHARI Nader (1995) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:28.89 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:23.89 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:52.88 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h34 |
EL GOUACEM Ilian (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:25.19 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h34 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:10.77 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h56 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:30.27 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
12h21 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:33.07 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
12h03 |
GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne (2001) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:14.59 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h04 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:59.57 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h21 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:17.66 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:27.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h21 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
05:00.47 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h35 |
MALLEGOL Igor (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:04.89 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:25.72 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:28.49 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:57.57 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h30 |
PELLISSARD Charly (1994) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:23.13 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:51.28 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h34 |
PELOUS Thomas (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:24.02 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h17 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:09.65 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:52.91 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h37 |
PICARD Robin (1994) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:17.89 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:33.96 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:00.58 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h22 |
RAMIS Alexandre (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:22.36 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h34 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:19.53 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h46 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:59.79 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:05.14 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h16 |
RAPICAULT Sofiane (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:35.42 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:29.18 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h06 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:43.10 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h39 |
TALEB Ylias (2002) MAR |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:11.38 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:32.65 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h44 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:34.53 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h39 |
WERTHMANN Nils (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:28.77 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:12.56 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h31 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:01.25 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h20 |
AMARI Anna (2001) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:34.01 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h50 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:09.80 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h10 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
10:18.79 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h51 |
ANDRIAMIHAFY Fitie (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:31.66 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:35.11 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:09.51 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h04 |
ARRIBAGÉ Lisa (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:28.77 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:30.53 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
01:02.41 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h14 |
AUBAN Sara (1998) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:23.16 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h58 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:03.12 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h28 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:03.28 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h30 |
BARTANUSZ Ljuba (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:29.73 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:00.93 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h52 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:31.89 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:13.76 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h02 |
BOULIANNE Mélie (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:30.61 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:07.49 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h08 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:34.65 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:32.43 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h05 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
05:17.70 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h22 |
BRICE Maria (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:30.47 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h55 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:34.76 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:15.86 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h00 |
DAROLES Emma (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:33.10 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:30.38 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:30.38 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h08 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:11.09 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h04 |
DE GASPERI Chloé (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
02:06.94 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:27.54 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:58.67 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h12 |
DELOUES Julia (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:14.85 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:34.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h35 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:46.59 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h35 |
FAKHEUR Samial (1998) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:25.04 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h50 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:06.21 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h06 |
FOISSAC Louisa (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.99 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:34.40 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:31.41 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h52 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:45.69 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:17.68 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:07.50 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h00 |
FUMANAL Lucie (2002) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
19:12.05 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
16h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
04:55.85 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h58 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
09:58.68 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h51 |
GALY Lara (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:33.36 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:37.88 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:11.84 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:05.38 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h07 |
GUEGAN Naïla (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:30.31 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:33.42 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h18 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:41.45 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h29 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:52.96 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h56 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:25.48 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:12.41 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h54 |
ICHE Clémence (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
02:12.06 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h43 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
04:39.67 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
12h04 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
09:35.07 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h30 |
JEAN Alma (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:23.75 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h25 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:30.53 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h24 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:37.41 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:40.63 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h03 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:59.74 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h27 |
KUNTZ Elodie (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:15.46 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:30.04 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h57 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:31.80 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h06 |
LATARCHE Blandine (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:28.55 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:30.26 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:07.47 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h01 |
LEBRET Théa (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:12.53 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h06 |
LOPEZ Lucie (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:19.15 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:14.39 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h52 |
MAISSIN Maëlle (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:22.57 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h31 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:37.17 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:15.52 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:05.19 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h07 |
MALLEGOL Alice (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:34.97 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:23.36 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:30.09 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h57 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:38.58 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:35.78 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:05.09 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h07 |
OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène (1998) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:08.20 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:27.97 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
01:01.53 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h12 |
RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:11.44 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:32.27 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h05 |
ROMEU Mathilde (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:32.67 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:30.07 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:09.08 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h04 |
VAILLANT Marie (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:33.07 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:15.73 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:29.14 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h02 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:12.03 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
01:02.19 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h12 |
WICHT Mélanie (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:17.00 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:28.99 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:30.58 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
01:01.92 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h14 |