Start-List by team
CN BALMA
Code structure : 1042 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HAUTE-GARONNE (1645)
Number of individual commitments:45
ALBEROLA Eléa (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:21.73 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:36.66 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:29.46 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:00.03 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:05.22 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h07 |
BACHARAN Julie (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:40.02 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:58.71 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:25.37 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:15.07 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h50 |
BACHELLERIE Thalia (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:35.37 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:39.06 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:14.27 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:15.05 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h50 |
BOUCHACOURT Marine (1993) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:37.27 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:30.35 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h56 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:12.48 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h23 |
HERENG Romane (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:28.71 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:33.00 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:31.70 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:45.34 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:37.92 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:07.92 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h00 |
HERENG Sarah (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:34.55 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:20.79 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:18.41 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:04.23 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h09 |
MENGUY Marie (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:30.64 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:33.13 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h18 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:41.38 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:33.02 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h48 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:25.14 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h23 |
MONNOIR Mathilde (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:33.99 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h18 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:42.59 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:33.25 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h48 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:21.18 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h23 |
PELLAY Morgane (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:30.70 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h55 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:44.98 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:18.02 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:09.47 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h58 |
THOUVENOT Auriane (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:37.04 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:25.69 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:31.56 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h52 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:02.08 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h52 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:17.35 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:08.60 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h00 |