Start-List by team
CN ORANGE
Code structure : 482 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : VAUCLUSE (1627)
Number of individual commitments:30
BESNIER Anael (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:51.56 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h10 |
CATALON Maelan (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
04:05.14 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:49.39 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h59 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:09.29 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h40 |
CLUSEAU Alexis (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:36.22 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:39.99 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
06:42.19 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h10 |
ELHEFA Jalil (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
03:38.73 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:43.30 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h59 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:53.82 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h40 |
FORTUNET Antoine (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:43.83 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
08:11.40 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h10 |
MANSOURI Yanis (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:37.36 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:36.50 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
07:00.61 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h10 |
PAYET JACOB Liam (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h59 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h40 |
CHAMBOISSIER Capucine (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:01.16 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h46 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:08.94 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h48 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h40 |
PARENT Keylia (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:04.57 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:49.21 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h54 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:06.46 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h33 |
RAVELOJAONA Lisa (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:47.76 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h46 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:34.98 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h48 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
08:25.60 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h40 |