Start-List by team
CN CARPENTRAS
Code structure : 236 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : VAUCLUSE (1627)
Number of individual commitments:42
BEN KAABA Nael (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:39.24 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:28.72 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
06:26.85 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:48.77 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h20 |
DUBOIS Evan (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:37.99 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h08 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:00.22 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
05:18.57 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:35.20 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h20 |
EL GORCH Youssef (2009) MAR |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:11.96 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:01.80 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:49.68 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h59 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:57.75 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h40 |
HARBI Daoud (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:44.90 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:46.05 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
07:28.68 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:50.61 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h20 |
LANGLAIS Titouan (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
03:54.52 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:01.05 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:47.15 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h59 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:57.86 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h40 |
LOPEZ Sacha (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:46.75 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:59.40 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h20 |
LEVEILLE Cloe (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:17.26 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:05.99 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:52.05 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h54 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:07.73 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h33 |
PERON Anna-Rose (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h10 |
SALMERON Maelys (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:01.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h46 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h48 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
10:05.88 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h40 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h10 |
SDIRI Hana (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:13.20 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:14.83 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:01.44 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h54 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:27.89 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h33 |
VERDEAUX Chloe (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h10 |