Start-List by team
NC BRIANÇON
Code structure : 745 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : HAUTES-ALPES-ET-DE-PROVENCE (3007)
Number of individual commitments:53
BAUER Simon (2008) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
09h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h04 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
14h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:55.51 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:39.75 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:48.03 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h33 |
CHANCEL Julien (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:38.34 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:48.12 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h33 |
COUDEVILLE Leo (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:33.13 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:10.21 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h28 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:24.29 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:43.70 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:32.97 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:38.79 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h36 |
ROGER Angel (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:41.01 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:17.08 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h26 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:32.29 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:45.12 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:46.53 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:36.17 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:43.98 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h35 |
ROGER Solan (2007) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:33.35 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:16.31 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:39.49 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h06 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:24.06 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h17 |
VILLIOT-DANGER Terence (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:56.20 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:36.81 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:45.84 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h35 |
AURIC Justine (2006) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:47.44 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
09h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:18.01 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:43.88 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
14h58 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
06:03.59 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:36.39 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h03 |
BUATHIER Fanny (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:58.81 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:53.39 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h37 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:53.19 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:50.82 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h58 |
GAILLARD Tea (2008) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:44.36 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
09h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:44.61 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
14h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h11 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:37.15 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h03 |
MICHEL Elsa (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:27.04 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
14h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:55.26 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:46.73 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h58 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:59.67 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h23 |