Start-List by team
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
Code structure : 864 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES (1656)
Number of individual commitments:42
Number of engaged relay:4
EBERHARD Louna (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:33.30 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h38 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:10.50 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:39.39 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:23.75 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:26.97 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h46 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:50.89 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h13 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
03:04.05 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:36.13 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h01 |
FAGES Elaia (2006) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:36.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h33 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:12.50 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h21 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:56.82 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
17h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:34.90 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:32.21 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h10 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:09.20 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h12 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:54.80 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h21 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:29.99 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h11 |
INCHAUSPE Haize (2006) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:36.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h33 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:12.50 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:36.70 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h08 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:40.72 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:32.13 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:19.32 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:09.66 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h38 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:48.45 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h51 |
JUANICOTENA Lou (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:33.30 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h38 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:10.50 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:37.44 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:31.75 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h13 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:19.47 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:09.40 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h40 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:36.01 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h01 |
MIRANDA Amaia (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:33.30 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h38 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:10.50 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:37.66 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:32.49 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h09 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:18.96 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:48.50 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h23 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:53.19 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:29.55 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h11 |
NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita (2006) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:12.50 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:40.58 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.34 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h09 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:29.19 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h09 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:13.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h22 |
PERIN Isaline (2006) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:36.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h33 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:10.50 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:32.27 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h09 |
PICHON Margot (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:33.30 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:34.16 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:30.98 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:17.67 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:09.30 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h40 |
SENHAUX Julie (2006) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:36.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h33 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:12.50 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.46 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h35 |