ABBA Ugo (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:26.48 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:26.38 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h57 |
ATTENOT Corentin (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:31.51 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h28 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
04:20.77 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:08.53 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h53 |
BITAUD-CANOEN Lael (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.17 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:27.51 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h52 |
BONNET Mathys (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:10.73 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h21 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:46.95 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:01.49 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h41 |
CLOCHE Alexandre (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:35.68 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:26.67 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h55 |
COMMIN Mathieu (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:36.45 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h21 |
COUPEAU Guilhem (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:30.73 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h00 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:21.26 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h49 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:47.64 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:06.41 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h13 |
DEFORGE Jacky (1985) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:17.49 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h45 |
GAUTIER Arthur (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:27.46 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:30.95 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
00:24.65 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:12.12 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:08.78 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:55.13 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h57 |
GUELOU Malo (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:27.95 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h38 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:21.05 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h24 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:02.08 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:57.99 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h53 |
GUILLARD Maxence (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:01.73 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:00.18 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h46 |
LAURENT Théo (2003) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
08:52.18 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
17h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:06.10 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h24 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:56.77 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:21.45 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
16h00 |
LEBRETON Balthazar (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:26.66 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:59.03 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h50 |
LEBRETON Virgile (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:37.21 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:28.11 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h48 |
LEPAIRE Charles (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:26.16 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:31.28 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:24.81 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h00 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:44.11 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h32 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:59.06 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:54.73 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h00 |
LOISEAUX Armand (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:11.75 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h18 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:49.09 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:01.17 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h43 |
PROVOST Nel (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:10.67 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h21 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:44.12 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:00.43 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h45 |
RIVAULT Samuel (1999) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:06.54 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h30 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:57.06 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:54.05 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h57 |
TROUVE Jacob (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:25.72 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
00:24.86 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:01.04 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
00:56.52 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h00 |
BIGNET Noa (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:32.73 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h48 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:15.07 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:16.14 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h12 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:53.20 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h17 |
BRISHOUAL Ambre (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:32.93 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:22.63 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:55.37 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h13 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:53.66 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:35.97 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h01 |
BUREAU Camille (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:36.34 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:19.89 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h37 |
CHENU Charlotte (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:21.25 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h50 |
FERRANDIS Louise (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:35.68 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h12 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:38.05 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:21.68 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h50 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:46.81 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h16 |
FLOREK Louane (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:34.21 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:12.60 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h14 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:34.44 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h01 |
GILOT Eva (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:29.94 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 3 |
00:28.28 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
01:00.82 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h57 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
02:10.42 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h24 |
GILOT Manon (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:36.28 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
01:03.67 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h59 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:55.51 |
Samedi 16 Février |
17h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:52.28 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h30 |
GRELIER Inès (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:32.25 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
00:30.04 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h24 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:10.75 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h42 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:36.34 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h21 |
LAGARDE Clara (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:38.30 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:32.19 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:18.06 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:09.57 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h38 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:53.88 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h47 |
MAYOT Axelle (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:28.83 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h51 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:24.68 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h23 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:09.11 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
17h22 |
PRADEAU Cecilia (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:33.22 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:30.80 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h19 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:19.97 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:51.62 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:34.59 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h05 |
ROCHAIS Albane (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:32.35 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
00:29.61 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:09.39 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h16 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:32.41 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h58 |
TIERCE Ines (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:31.98 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:31.48 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h14 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:13.99 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:34.25 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h16 |
TROUVE Ambre (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:35.90 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:31.78 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h13 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:17.29 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:10.15 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:36.49 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h01 |