Start-List by team
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
Code structure : 73 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : LANDES (1648)
Number of individual commitments:40
Number of engaged relay:4
CHEVALIER Léo (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:31.48 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h27 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:37.37 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h19 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:02.53 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h37 |
CHIRLE Baptiste (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h48 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:34.48 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:27.82 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h49 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:43.25 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:15.41 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h47 |
LAMBOLEZ Adrien (1988) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h48 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:18.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h38 |
LAMBOLEZ Mickaël (1988) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:18.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h38 |
MARGERIDOU Luka (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:34.38 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h43 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:52.29 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:17.56 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h43 |
PITOU Mathis (2001) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h48 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:18.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:33.42 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h46 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:45.83 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:13.52 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h53 |
POUILLET Theo (2002) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h48 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:18.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:29.54 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:26.73 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:03.52 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h13 |
STAERKER Elwynn (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:35.46 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:28.94 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h46 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h05 |
DIEDERICH Lilou (2002) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:31.12 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h35 |
GRANDEMANGE Clélia (2001) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:35.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h33 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:35.28 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:17.27 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h52 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:48.08 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h34 |
JEANMOUGIN Clara (2001) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:35.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:38.81 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:25.21 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h48 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:02.88 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h26 |
MARTIN STOCKMAN Sandy (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:35.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h33 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:31.51 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:35.79 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:29.99 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:17.61 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:07.23 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h58 |
TACHON Lucie (2002) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:35.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h33 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:33.31 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h47 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h36 |