Start-List by team
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
Code structure : 57 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : CHARENTE-MARITIME (1694)
Number of individual commitments:59
CHAPIER Matthias (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:29.55 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:27.05 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h53 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:12.42 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h15 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:06.67 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:59.85 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h48 |
DENIS Mathys (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:29.43 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:26.58 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:10.94 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:06.75 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:59.14 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h48 |
HENRY Timothée (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:29.53 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:26.26 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
02:07.12 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h27 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:07.09 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:57.75 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h55 |
OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:30.40 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:27.24 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:12.64 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h15 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:05.47 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h15 |
RAUX Mathis (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:28.19 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 6 |
00:25.26 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
02:00.36 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:01.66 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:53.94 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h58 |
CARON LOMBARD Lyssandre (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:36.99 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:31.56 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h14 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:10.32 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h37 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:53.47 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:36.42 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h01 |
CHAIGNEAU Aglaée (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:33.42 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:39.12 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:30.19 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h23 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:24.72 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:08.69 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h40 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h55 |
CLERC Enola (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:31.27 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h50 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:32.47 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h16 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:09.53 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
01:01.83 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h57 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:29.06 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h01 |
CONANT Clara (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:36.13 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:30.53 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:16.11 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:06.33 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h50 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:42.29 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h58 |
GUEDE Camille (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:10.41 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:10.05 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h16 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:31.37 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h54 |
MAGNAN Aldabra (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.91 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:31.32 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h15 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:28.61 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h35 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:09.08 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h22 |
MARTEL Berengere (1995) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
10:28.80 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h03 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:09.16 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h12 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h55 |
RAUX Zoé (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:34.45 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h38 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:18.96 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h50 |