Start-List by team
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
Code structure : 464 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:53
Number of engaged relay:5
BERNEDE Thomas (2000) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:29.81 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.74 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h59 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:26.75 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:06.17 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:59.46 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h48 |
GENTLES Reuben (2000) GBR |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h48 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:26.87 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:25.65 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h01 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:01.24 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
00:56.07 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h00 |
LECA Pierre (2004) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:33.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:33.77 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:28.74 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h47 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:49.09 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h36 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:13.62 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:02.33 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h39 |
LESPY Mathis (2002) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:33.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h33 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:41.07 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h36 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:13.25 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:01.01 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h43 |
MANUAUD Maël (2003) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:33.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h33 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:07.99 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:58.59 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h52 |
MARRY Léo (2001) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h48 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h38 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:35.37 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
02:04.28 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:10.24 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h51 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:20.19 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h10 |
PERRET Hugo (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h48 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:33.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:28.86 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:27.10 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h53 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:11.31 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h18 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:06.30 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:58.69 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h52 |
POUGET Esteban (2000) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h48 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:31.24 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h29 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:38.44 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h36 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:10.77 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h51 |
AUBRY Lou-Ann (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:35.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:38.14 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:30.95 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:07.67 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h44 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:58.81 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:34.08 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h05 |
BERNADOU Lola (2004) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h27 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:49.72 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h51 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:32.95 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h08 |
CHATEAU Emma (2002) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:35.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h33 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:33.75 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
00:29.76 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:13.08 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:05.62 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h52 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:42.51 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h54 |
HARZIC Clemence (2003) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h27 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:58.54 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h26 |
PEYRAUD Camille (1994) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:35.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h33 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h27 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:08.69 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
01:03.33 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h57 |
POUGET Astrid (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:35.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:37.73 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h07 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:41.20 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h32 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:17.98 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h38 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:29.84 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h41 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h40 |
SEJOURNET Aubrée (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:32.41 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h09 |