Start-List by team
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
Code structure : 350 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : DEUX-SÈVRES (1695)
Number of individual commitments:31
BOBINEAU Flavien (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:35.40 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h23 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:47.08 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:18.35 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h43 |
MOREAU Mael (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:30.40 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
00:25.59 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
02:08.55 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h27 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:06.07 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:56.44 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h57 |
RAZAFINDRAZAKA José (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:37.47 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h19 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h20 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:18.98 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h40 |
ALAIN Agathe (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:36.37 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h01 |
AUDEBAULT Noémie (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:32.85 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h05 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:12.73 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h40 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:24.68 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h21 |
DELAGRAYE Lola (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:30.82 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
00:28.21 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:04.78 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h53 |
DESAIVRE Flavie (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:32.81 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h01 |
RAYNAUD Manon (2001) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
10:42.11 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h05 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
05:07.12 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:05.50 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
02:22.62 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h31 |
SALESSES Thea (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:40.72 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:29.76 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h41 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h22 |