Start-List by team
CS MELLE
Code structure : 271 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : DEUX-SÈVRES (1695)
Number of individual commitments:24
Number of engaged relay:4
AUTIN Clément (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:01.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h43 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:39.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:36.62 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h20 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
17:51.12 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h30 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:49.17 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h32 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:12.23 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h26 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:28.27 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:33.76 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
16h00 |
GRIPON Valentin (2000) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:01.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h43 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:39.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:31.06 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:26.37 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:11.99 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h18 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:06.65 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:58.34 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h53 |
MADIER Louis (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:01.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h43 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:39.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:29.58 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.63 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h21 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:51.45 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:06.87 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:17.57 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h43 |
THOMERE ABILY Ilan (2001) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:01.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h43 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:39.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h57 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:07.86 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h29 |
CRIPPS Amélia (2008) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:57.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h27 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h21 |
MADIER Camille (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:57.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h27 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h21 |
POUPARD Romane (2001) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:57.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h27 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:30.20 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:06.68 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h55 |
POUPARD Soline (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:57.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h27 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h01 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:58.96 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:38.05 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h01 |