DARRAMBIDE Théo (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:37.09 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h20 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:04.51 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h36 |
ERRATXOU Alexis (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:30.96 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h44 |
FABET Matthieu (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:29.60 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:28.29 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h47 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:37.81 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h24 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:10.11 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:05.71 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:58.37 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h53 |
FERAGOTTI Louis (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:34.46 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:27.39 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h52 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:18.88 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:00.25 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h46 |
MARGUERITTE Romain (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:33.58 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:28.64 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:15.25 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h12 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:12.50 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:03.09 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h37 |
CHAMARRO Amaia (2001) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
10:18.81 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:30.53 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h20 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:56.68 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:44.26 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
02:20.02 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h28 |
COIFFARD Clemence (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:36.48 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:30.60 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h20 |
GANNE Emma (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:30.98 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:29.94 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h24 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:11.21 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:06.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:27.70 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h15 |
LECLERQ Camille (2003) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
19:57.59 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h51 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:08.99 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:06.54 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:26.71 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h18 |
MONNIER-BERTIN Fantagharo (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:39.43 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:32.67 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h09 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:25.72 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h48 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:06.23 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h26 |
SENAVE Lucie (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:33.58 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:30.88 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:17.22 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:07.30 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h46 |
SOUVIRAA Mathilde (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:35.38 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:31.15 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:17.46 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:08.78 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h40 |
URREIZTI Irati (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.48 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:30.50 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h20 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:18.24 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:06.67 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:28.30 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h15 |