Start-List by team
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
Code structure : 217 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES (1656)
Number of individual commitments:45
Number of engaged relay:4
GUERIN Lucas (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:49.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h48 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:12.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:27.53 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 7 |
00:25.47 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:00.15 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:56.04 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h57 |
LARDIN Grégoire (2002) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:49.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h48 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:12.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:31.29 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:25.68 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:11.61 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:56.18 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h58 |
PARK Jared (2000) USA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:49.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h48 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:12.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:33.00 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h28 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h20 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:15.50 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h47 |
POOL-JONES Jonah (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:29.39 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h02 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:15.24 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h53 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:03.26 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h15 |
VAN WESTERING Kai (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:49.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h48 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:12.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:28.26 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:28.30 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:26.38 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h57 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:15.35 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h49 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:01.65 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:55.76 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h57 |
DELRIEUX Thais (2001) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:29.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h38 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:03.50 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:37.00 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 6 |
00:28.77 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h27 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:22.21 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
01:02.33 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h57 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
02:18.62 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h28 |
GANTOU Leelou (2004) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:03.50 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:37.85 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:21.32 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h03 |
GIRAUDEAU Melina (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:29.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h38 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:03.50 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:34.84 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h39 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:15.62 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:31.50 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h23 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:41.19 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h34 |
LAROCHE Mila (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:29.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h38 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:35.72 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:29.80 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h25 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:09.11 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:18.67 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:06.20 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:28.61 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h15 |
UHARRIET Mayana (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:29.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h38 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:03.50 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:34.16 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:31.25 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h16 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:19.86 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:09.10 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h40 |
VAN WESTERING Karen (2006) USA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:35.39 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:30.85 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h19 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:17.45 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:07.77 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h44 |