Start-List by team
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
Code structure : 132 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : CORRÈZE (1603)
Number of individual commitments:46
Number of engaged relay:6
Relay without the composition |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h33 |
4x100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h21 |
AULIDI Hugo (1998) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:57.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h48 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:21.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:27.05 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h39 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:12.58 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h24 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:59.76 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h34 |
BOUILLAGUET Matthieu (2003) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:21.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:33.89 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h24 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:16.28 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h09 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:57.72 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h06 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:15.68 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h45 |
CROUZEVIALLE Lohan (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:57.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h48 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:21.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:27.89 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:33.04 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h28 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:43.76 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:04.48 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h36 |
DEHAINE Achille (2002) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:57.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h48 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:21.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:27.96 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h40 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:24.54 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h27 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:02.38 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h38 |
RIVIERE Etienne (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:57.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:29.58 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:27.76 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h49 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h46 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:13.61 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h07 |
BONHOMME Garance (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h38 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
10:26.47 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h03 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:00.34 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:43.96 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h23 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:47.88 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
17h22 |
BORIE Suzanne (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:36.28 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:18.78 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h06 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:51.38 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h47 |
HARISBOURE Ambre (2004) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
09:42.58 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h14 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:04.33 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:25.34 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h20 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:13.37 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
17h22 |
MENDES Charlie (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h38 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 2 |
00:28.89 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
01:03.50 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:22.22 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h24 |
PETEYTAS Emilie (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:34.03 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:13.08 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h18 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:41.50 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h54 |
PLAINO Anna (2007) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:39.81 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:26.80 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h46 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
03:06.95 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h34 |
PLAINO Lisa (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h38 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:32.74 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:30.01 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:09.78 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h18 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:31.51 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h01 |
SALERE Celia (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h38 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:30.52 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h50 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:06.58 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:31.53 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h20 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:30.24 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h17 |