BRISSET Thomas (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:31.01 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:37.20 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h44 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:00.04 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h24 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:09.77 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h27 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:22.15 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h38 |
DELLEZAY Julien (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:29.36 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:25.92 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h59 |
DRAPET Antoine (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:27.85 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:29.82 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
00:25.40 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h01 |
GRAVAT Aurélien (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:31.62 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h44 |
HOLLE Louis (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:30.22 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h32 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:31.32 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h59 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:21.72 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h56 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:56.74 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:05.46 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:19.15 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h14 |
LABROUSSE Axel (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:28.95 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:26.74 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h54 |
LEPRINCE Antoine (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:33.36 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h56 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:36.96 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h20 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:26.67 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h56 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:14.70 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:08.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h11 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:25.75 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h17 |
TARDY Lenny (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:46.97 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
17h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:33.46 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h56 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:28.36 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h49 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:47.14 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h12 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:08.26 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h11 |
VAURY Arthur (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:30.23 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:27.47 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:15.04 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:00.30 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h46 |
BENABDI Nesrine (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:38.72 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:32.02 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h11 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h59 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:53.33 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h47 |
BOIROUX Clara (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:33.11 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:30.22 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h23 |
DEMICHELI-TABOURIN Elyne (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:40.51 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:33.03 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h07 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:29.25 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h44 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:08.03 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h22 |
DUBESSY Clara (2006) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
11:00.58 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
17h51 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:20.44 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h01 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:52.97 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:34.03 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h08 |
DUBESSY Lola (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h59 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:57.11 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h43 |
FOUCHE SUHARD Emmanuelle (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.96 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:40.99 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:31.10 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:06.52 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:35.06 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h05 |
GARNIER Juliette (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:18.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h38 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h27 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
10:10.43 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h14 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:30.19 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h16 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:48.64 |
Samedi 16 Février |
17h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:46.47 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h26 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:15.78 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
17h22 |
GAUVIN Albane (1999) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:18.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h38 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
00:28.90 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
01:02.07 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h59 |
LEMAIRE Elsa (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:18.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h38 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h27 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
09:49.57 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:36.61 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:30.48 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h22 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:37.38 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h23 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:47.55 |
Samedi 16 Février |
17h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
02:17.37 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h28 |
LEMAIRE Mélanie (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:36.55 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h06 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:56.54 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:17.18 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h10 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
02:22.62 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h28 |
LEPRINCE Romane (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:30.80 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h19 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:16.62 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:07.91 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:29.11 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h15 |
MAHISTRE Manon (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:33.93 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h46 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:37.08 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:32.75 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:18.72 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:19.67 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h06 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:55.68 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h43 |
PEZET Eva (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:26.44 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:23.77 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h21 |
PREVOTE Chloe (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:08.50 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:31.12 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h11 |
RIVIERE Lilou (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:31.50 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h14 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:10.27 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:31.33 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h08 |
ROUX Alice (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.98 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:31.44 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:08.59 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h42 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:49.61 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h51 |
SAUSSEAU Bertille (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.71 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h46 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:36.04 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:17.59 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h08 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:46.16 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h51 |
SEDRUE Marina (2002) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:18.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h38 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h27 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
10:02.52 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:31.21 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h51 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:12.33 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
01:03.23 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h59 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
02:15.72 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h31 |
UBEL Maïlys (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:31.85 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
20h13 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h01 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:58.91 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h43 |