Start-List by team
MARMANDE NATATION
Code structure : 12 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : LOT-ET-GARONNE (1614)
Number of individual commitments:40
Number of engaged relay:2
BOUZIGON Hugo (2000) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h43 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h33 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:53.47 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
17h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:33.75 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h25 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:47.49 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h28 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
04:44.45 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:15.43 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h10 |
DUBOUILH Clément (2002) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h43 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:30.23 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h46 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:34.17 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h24 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:07.48 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:00.31 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h46 |
MARBOEUF Joan (1987) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:32.21 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h28 |
MARBOEUF Swann (1996) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h43 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:28.08 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:34.29 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:26.55 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h57 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:06.87 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:59.09 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h50 |
MINER Tristan (2001) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h43 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:30.32 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:35.02 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:10.04 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h27 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:17.57 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h14 |
BENGALA Lea (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:38.16 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h39 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:23.76 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h55 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:48.81 |
Samedi 16 Février |
12h20 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:01.38 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h30 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Février |
12h04 |
BOUSCASSE Clementine (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
10:21.56 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:38.90 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:16.35 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:24.78 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h48 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:05.71 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:32.65 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h08 |
CANDELON Laurine (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:31.92 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
18h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:36.36 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
19h09 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:14.54 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:11.74 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:15.92 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:06.69 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h46 |