Start-List by team
ASPTT LIMOGES
Code structure : 319 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : HAUTE-VIENNE (1629)
Number of individual commitments:16
Number of engaged relay:4
Team 1 |
GUAUS Romain (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h01 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:52.29 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h06 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:49.76 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h05 |
LECLAIR Jaouen (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h01 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:38.59 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h33 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:35.67 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h05 |
LOPEZ-SLIMANI Said-Jose (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h01 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h53 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:48.87 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:38.71 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h36 |
OREAL Mathieu (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h01 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h53 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:45.68 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h02 |
DORTIGNAC Axelle (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h58 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:49.93 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h05 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h00 |
MAILLOU Mae (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h58 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h49 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:51.30 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h00 |
PECOMBELLE Margaux (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h58 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h49 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:45.13 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h32 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:54.27 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h00 |
VAN HILLE Lola (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h58 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h49 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:48.83 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h34 |