Start-List by team
TREMBLAY AC
Code structure : 943 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : SEINE-SAINT-DENIS (1665)
Number of individual commitments:57
BELLAOUEDJ Mohamed (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:39.88 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:46.17 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
03:19.50 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:55.06 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
16h19 |
M'RAH Adel (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:35.62 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h23 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:32.89 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h18 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:43.07 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:23.28 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
16h28 |
SETILA Amine (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:35.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h23 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:33.19 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
03:06.52 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:44.83 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h24 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:10.74 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
16h33 |
VINCENT-LUCE BOUBOUILLON Mathis (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:37.96 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h22 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:39.17 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h18 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:46.95 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
16h28 |
YAMANI Naim (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:43.20 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h19 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:40.56 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:51.50 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:54.23 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:37.65 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
16h24 |
LOUWAGIE Elisa (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:38.53 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:48.01 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:45.53 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h29 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:57.47 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
16h01 |
MANSOURI Emma (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:37.30 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h10 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:32.49 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
03:00.89 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:47.18 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h10 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:48.25 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h29 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
03:19.37 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
16h10 |
PRAT Shana (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
16h01 |
QUETIN Sarah (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:44.96 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:50.45 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:54.32 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h09 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h29 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
03:30.46 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
16h06 |
ROBIN Joye (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
16h01 |