BESSON Christophe (1968) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:46.13 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h20 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:34.87 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h36 |
BOSCHETTI Ivano (1968) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:16.91 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
14h57 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.27 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h03 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:20.48 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h39 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h54 |
CHAMBON Pierre (1975) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:24.24 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:52.04 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h16 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h54 |
COLIN Laurent (1965) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:42.70 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h05 |
FAYOLLE Frédéric (1974) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:28.21 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
14h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:21.89 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:06.97 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h14 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
07:15.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h54 |
FRANGE Hadrien (1974) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:34.48 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h23 |
GORMLEY Eamonn (1964) IRL |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h23 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
07:15.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h54 |
JACQUIER Jérôme (1984) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:00.01 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
14h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:25.09 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h28 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:04.48 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h41 |
KELLER Adolf (1967) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
14h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:38.12 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:25.73 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h29 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:25.39 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h39 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
07:15.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h54 |
LAMBLIN Cédric (1984) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:14.25 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
14h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:59.41 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h16 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h54 |
LEULLIER Sébastien (1971) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:25.90 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:28.33 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h05 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h54 |
MARIE Stephane (1975) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:25.03 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h11 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:36.78 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h36 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
07:15.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h54 |
MATHIAS Eric (1963) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:34.04 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:14.90 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h29 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h54 |
MENARD Milan (1985) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:36.88 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:29.64 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h27 |
MOUREAUX Benjamin (1974) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:38.56 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:39.28 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h01 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:29.27 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h39 |
RUBINI Sébastien (1982) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:23.17 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
14h48 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:19.82 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h16 |
SCHAAL Dieter (1941) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:32.42 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:40.17 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h21 |
SCHOB Eric (1964) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h11 |
SERBAC Jean-Robert (1952) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:32.36 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:35.45 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h03 |
STEPHAN Pascal (1957) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
14h43 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
07:15.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h54 |
THOUY Adrien (1992) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:05.82 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
14h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:26.56 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h28 |
USSON Frédéric (1957) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:34.91 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h09 |
ZAPATA Marc (1966) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:33.24 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h25 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h20 |
BAUS Celine (1972) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h54 |
BERTRAND Severine (1973) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:37.51 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h20 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
07:15.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h54 |
FERNANDEZ CANAL Charlotte (1986) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:39.64 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:09.80 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h09 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h54 |
JOUNIAU Charline (1994) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h06 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
07:15.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h54 |
MATUR Nathalie (1963) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:58.08 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
14h35 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h54 |
MERLE Joelle (1952) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:44.69 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h18 |
NAVARRO Regine (1976) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h59 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h18 |
PAULET Sylvie (1961) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:46.27 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h00 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
07:15.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h54 |
SERBAC Laurence (1953) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:59.31 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
14h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:11.24 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h00 |
TAVERNE Catherine (1962) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:54.40 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h00 |
THIRION Oceane (1991) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h18 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h54 |
VANDENDRIESSCHE Anne (1969) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:44.12 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:39.63 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h23 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h31 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
07:15.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h54 |
VENCHIARUTTI Catherine (1960) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:36.04 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h20 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:48.16 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h18 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
07:15.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h54 |
ZOCCARATO Catherine (1972) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:40.24 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h02 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:23.12 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h11 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h54 |