Start-List by team
CN YVETOT
Code structure : 940 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : SEINE-MARITIME (1690)
Number of individual commitments:31
MARCHAND Adrien (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
00:28.63 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:32.77 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
17h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 6 |
00:26.43 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:12.76 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 1 |
00:58.22 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h51 |
BLIARD Lana (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:34.50 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:35.68 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:41.67 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:31.56 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
19h04 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:29.61 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
12h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:16.81 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:11.34 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h02 |
BLIARD Naelle (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:35.52 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
00:29.97 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
19h10 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:59.11 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:15.68 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:07.74 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h08 |
BOUCHEZ Juliette (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:36.36 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h15 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
11:35.45 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
17h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:33.91 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h58 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:24.94 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h15 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:33.18 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:15.10 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h56 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:04.35 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h05 |
DENIS-CAMPBELL Justine (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:33.42 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 6 |
00:29.82 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
19h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:24.91 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
17h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:26.21 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
01:05.77 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h12 |
LEVASSEUR Orlane (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:16.29 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h54 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
16h46 |