BAUDLOT Morgan (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:34.22 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
17h55 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:13.14 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h19 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:36.60 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
16h42 |
BELLEGUIC Felix (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:28.51 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h35 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:29.91 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
12h24 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:15.10 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
18h16 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
04:47.75 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:01.51 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h37 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:34.93 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
18h02 |
CANAVY Valentin (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:29.42 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 5 |
00:27.15 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:05.11 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h05 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:25.16 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
01:00.63 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h40 |
CHEVE Baptiste (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
00:27.62 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 5 |
00:26.18 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h44 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:59.73 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h03 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:57.54 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
12h30 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:12.47 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
00:58.27 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h49 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
17h36 |
CHEVE Gabriel (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:28.74 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h33 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:21.13 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:17.44 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
18h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:02.88 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
17h40 |
CHUQUET Paul (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:44.06 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
17h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:34.31 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h21 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:04.35 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h34 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:37.28 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h20 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:32.06 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
16h15 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:08.02 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
17h44 |
DAGUIER Ethan (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:29.90 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
14h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:04.80 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
02:07.13 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
18h28 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:16.19 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h06 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:32.00 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
18h02 |
FESNIERES Baptiste (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:38.22 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:40.32 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
17h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:30.60 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h30 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h38 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:53.12 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
12h17 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:09.18 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
16h28 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:45.85 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
17h55 |
GODEFROY Marius (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:38.10 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:41.85 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
17h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:31.17 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h27 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:33.41 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:38.00 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
18h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:09.52 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h27 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:59.19 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
17h52 |
KINTZ Matthieu (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:33.84 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
14h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:37.28 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:33.04 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h25 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:46.62 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h41 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:06.02 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
12h10 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:53.20 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h59 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:13.20 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
16h24 |
LAKKIS Yanis (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:35.56 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h20 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:33.20 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
12h10 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:13.81 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h54 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:30.24 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
16h15 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:02.44 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
17h48 |
LAVALLEY Maxime (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h26 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:29.02 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
12h10 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:28.64 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
16h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:02.86 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
17h48 |
LE GARREC Victor (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:27.60 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h37 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:20.55 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h48 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:14.30 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
16h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
02:07.50 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
18h28 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
04:30.50 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:57.88 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h47 |
LEBRETON Mathieu (2005) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
20:21.60 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:37.85 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
17h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:22.36 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h30 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:44.67 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
12h17 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
05:00.59 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h22 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:57.32 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
16h31 |
LEPELLETIER Lucas (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:26.30 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 3 |
00:25.15 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h44 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:58.80 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:55.29 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h47 |
MESLIER Sofiane (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:32.62 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
17h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 1 |
00:27.16 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h41 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:09.59 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h42 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
02:13.21 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
18h19 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:33.97 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
16h42 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:25.65 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
18h09 |
MESLIER Tristan (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:43.66 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
17h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:33.04 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:32.47 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:38.55 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
18h00 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:22.57 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
16h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:01.38 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
17h48 |
MOTIN Gabriel (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:31.29 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
14h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:34.83 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
17h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:31.01 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:09.90 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h59 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:15.84 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h36 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:49.44 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
16h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:36.71 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
17h59 |
MOTIN Rafael (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:36.22 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
17h51 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:17.85 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h36 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:26.34 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
12h24 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:49.37 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
16h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:32.29 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
18h02 |
PERROTTE Vadim (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:30.28 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
14h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:28.55 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:07.05 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h01 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:02.90 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:34.86 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
18h02 |
SAVARY Charly (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
14h46 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:38.90 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
17h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:33.41 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h22 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:30.00 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h53 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:29.72 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h25 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:16.79 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
16h24 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:05.91 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
17h44 |
YOLCHYAN Arsen (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:32.55 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h25 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:35.65 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
18h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:12.53 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h25 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:03.16 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
17h44 |
BIDEL Elise (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:41.16 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:37.90 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h51 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:36.14 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:21.74 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h51 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:33.37 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:23.78 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h50 |
CARRE Solene (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:35.63 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h51 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
10:38.88 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
17h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:30.69 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
19h07 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
05:08.58 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h33 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:41.37 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:23.79 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
17h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:15.89 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:07.10 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h08 |
CATHERINE Louane (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:39.38 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:44.13 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:32.81 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
19h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:02.69 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:38.35 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h52 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:18.41 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h43 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:33.74 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
16h55 |
CHUQUET Jeanne (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:36.70 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
00:29.93 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
19h10 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:20.40 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
12h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:20.85 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
17h40 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:40.35 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h23 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:54.23 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
17h16 |
DELACROIX Ines (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:32.77 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 3 |
00:28.36 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
19h12 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:31.40 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h14 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
02:13.58 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
17h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:11.34 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h22 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
02:31.34 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h30 |
LAGARDE Justine (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:32.02 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
19h03 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:31.97 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
17h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:09.76 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h06 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h52 |
LAKKIS Sara (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:33.13 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 6 |
00:29.78 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
19h14 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:11.78 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
02:19.16 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
17h43 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:33.19 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:06.35 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h10 |
LAVALLEY Pauline (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:40.60 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:51.01 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h07 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:29.83 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
17h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:10.29 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:46.98 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h20 |
LECOMTE Alexine (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:44.31 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:35.37 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h54 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:35.56 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h56 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:54.49 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
12h36 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:33.67 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h39 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:42.31 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
16h50 |
LEPIGEON Julie (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:33.85 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:41.54 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:32.41 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
19h01 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:13.94 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h20 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:42.36 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
12h52 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:48.17 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h47 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:43.87 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h23 |
MOREAU Naomie (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:31.48 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
19h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:28.67 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
17h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h45 |
SOLIER Anaëlle (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
09:58.56 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
17h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 5 |
00:29.48 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
19h12 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
04:50.66 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:20.04 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
17h43 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:16.05 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
01:04.88 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h15 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
18:46.70 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
15h36 |