Start-List by team
CN COUTANCES
Code structure : 773 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : MANCHE (1650)
Number of individual commitments:95
CROCI Titouan (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:30.70 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
14h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:36.40 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
17h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:28.70 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:06.71 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:19.50 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h34 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:22.85 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
12h30 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:25.08 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h17 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:34.00 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
17h36 |
DUCLOS Pierre-Louis (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
14h46 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:32.41 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 5 |
00:27.29 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h40 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:37.26 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:15.84 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
18h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:09.81 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
01:00.53 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h42 |
DUCLOUX Loup (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:33.03 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
14h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:31.09 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:16.62 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:35.51 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
18h03 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:24.83 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:07.91 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h31 |
DUCLOUX Malo (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:30.01 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
14h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:35.95 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
17h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
00:28.25 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:09.45 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h59 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:18.64 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h34 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:25.61 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
12h24 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:33.70 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h03 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h29 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:31.12 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
17h36 |
LEGROS-GUITTON Nino (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 29 Juin |
17h53 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:54.88 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
08h45 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:16.98 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h54 |
LEGROS-GUITTON Titouan (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:38.40 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
17h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:24.65 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:31.71 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
18h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:07.24 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h31 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:06.91 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
16h28 |
LENORRY Lucas (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:39.77 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:32.86 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h25 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:13.27 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:42.83 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
17h56 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:43.90 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
08h51 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:26.24 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:15.33 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h21 |
PERRIER Célian (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:37.02 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
17h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:31.64 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h26 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:27.30 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 29 Juin |
17h53 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:27.09 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
08h58 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:16.24 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
16h24 |
BRUNEL LE THIEC Lilo (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:45.89 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:37.07 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:42.48 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 29 Juin |
17h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:22.88 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h52 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:40.69 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
16h50 |
FREMOND Aya (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:40.88 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:04.63 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:28.02 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
12h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:21.06 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h20 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
03:13.91 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
17h08 |
FREMOND Kenza (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:30.56 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h19 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:31.63 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 2 |
00:28.82 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
19h14 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:10.28 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h20 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:28.77 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h14 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:21.45 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
12h58 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:35.92 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h51 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:08.71 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h26 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
02:31.70 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h30 |
LEDRUILLENEC Karell (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:33.36 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h19 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:33.71 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:40.36 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h14 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:33.83 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h14 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:35.62 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
12h52 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:45.03 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h47 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:12.20 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h26 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:40.26 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h27 |
TANGUY Yuna (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:34.96 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:31.69 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
19h04 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:19.28 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h17 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:22.78 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
12h44 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:55.23 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h43 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:52.84 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h16 |
UHLIK Noan (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:36.07 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 5 |
00:29.17 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
19h14 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:21.02 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
12h03 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:22.69 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
17h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:05.78 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h10 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
03:06.14 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
17h08 |