AUTRAND Thomas (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h56 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:43.09 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:36.70 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h45 |
BASTARD Jules (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
06:07.97 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:37.41 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:35.04 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h45 |
BASTARD Tristan (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:39.16 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:31.18 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h49 |
BERTHAULT Dinan (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h56 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:50.44 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:41.60 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h43 |
BRUNEAU Ethan (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h56 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h39 |
CHARRIAU Loris (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
03:09.03 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:40.32 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:43.10 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h14 |
CORVISIER Killian (1999) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:38.67 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:33.60 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:30.16 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h49 |
COUPEAU Loris (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:43.98 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:46.09 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h13 |
FALCAO Ronan (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:49.47 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h03 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:34.57 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:29.36 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h49 |
FOUQUET Max (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:33.10 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h10 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:30.04 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:26.98 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h51 |
GUILLOTEAU Kevin (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h40 |
LAROCHE Léo (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h56 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:42.56 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h42 |
LE GALLE Antoine (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h42 |
LOCTEAU Evan (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
03:19.63 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:40.32 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:33.84 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h46 |
MORICEAU Théo (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
06:20.08 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:46.52 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:47.18 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h42 |
MOUILLOIR Enzo (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h39 |
MOUILLOIR Noé (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h56 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:48.55 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:37.94 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h45 |
NAULLEAU Jérémie (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:49.75 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:33.33 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:28.41 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h50 |
PECHEUX Killian (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:26.54 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:28.96 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:39.95 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h14 |
PICOT Yaël (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
06:04.20 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:40.38 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:32.27 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h47 |
POIRAUD Elie (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:37.54 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:29.18 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h49 |
POULAIN Basile (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
03:06.93 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h03 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:34.11 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h19 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:46.31 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h13 |
RIAUX Tom (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h39 |
SAGHIR Ibrahim (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h42 |
TRACOULAT Henzo (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h40 |
TRICHEREAU Axel (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h56 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:45.26 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:41.94 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h42 |
TURILLON Tom (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h40 |
VANDEWEGHE Clément (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:19.50 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:37.04 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h19 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:40.43 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h14 |
BERTHO Léonie (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
05:54.80 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:38.53 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:33.53 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h33 |
BOISSEAUX Anaïs (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
03:14.14 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:41.72 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:45.84 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h02 |
COLIN-SPRYCHA Mathilde (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
06:36.44 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h36 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:44.59 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:35.52 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h31 |
FOUQUET Eva (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
05:15.32 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:33.32 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h10 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:43.12 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h03 |
FOUQUET Mathilde (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h19 |
GONZALES Amélie (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
06:35.44 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h36 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:36.59 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h29 |
MARTINOVICS Panna (2007) HUN |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
03:41.26 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:50.54 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:38.38 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h28 |
PONTOIZEAU Eva (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
03:21.29 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:41.79 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:34.60 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h32 |
RONFLé Elsa (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:52.54 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:45.98 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h24 |